Team Link Copied
Newburyport AC Spartak - Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 3
Coaches
-
 Fields, Ali
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Macknight, Becky
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 Schwartz, Danielle
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
 Barry, Jeffrey
 Team Rep 1
 Team Rep 1
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Barry, Cormac
Barry, Liam
Carner, Ryan
Connors, Christopher
Cordingley, Leo
Dehner, Oliver
Hoekstra, Carter
Macknight, Logan
Millette, Brodie
Pomeroy, Felix
Spalding, Elihu
Stroope, Tyson
Tramontana, Jack
Wellehan, Sam
Schedule
-
Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 3 |
---|
 
Lynnfield Lazio    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Impact
|
 
Pentucket Cobras    
VS.  
 
Dracut Sevilla
|
 
Methuen Eagles    
VS.  
 
Andover United
|
G6BC2G3-35588
04/06/2024       3:00 pm       Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4 |
 
Wilmington Blazers    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Continentals
|
G6BC2G3-35578
04/13/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field |
 
Topsfield Masco Impact    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Blazers
|
 
Lynnfield Lazio    
VS.  
 
Methuen Eagles
|
G6BC2G3-35579
04/13/2024       1:30 pm       Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1) |
 
Dracut Sevilla    
VS.  
 
Andover United
|
 
Marblehead Continentals    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Cobras
|
 
Andover United    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Continentals
|
 
Methuen Eagles    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Impact
|
G6BC2G3-35581
04/20/2024       3:00 pm       Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4 |
 
Wilmington Blazers    
VS.  
 
Dracut Sevilla
|
 
Pentucket Cobras    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Lazio
|
 
Andover United    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Blazers
|
G6BC2G3-35586
04/27/2024       1:30 pm       Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1) |
 
Dracut Sevilla    
VS.  
 
Methuen Eagles
|
G6BC2G3-35585
04/27/2024       3:00 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Impact    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Cobras
|
 
Marblehead Continentals    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Lazio
|
 
Wilmington Blazers    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Lazio
|
 
Methuen Eagles    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Cobras
|
G6BC2G3-35572
05/04/2024       1:30 pm       Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1) |
 
Dracut Sevilla    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Continentals
|
 
Andover United    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Impact
|
 
Andover United    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Cobras
|
G6BC2G3-35593
05/11/2024       10:30 am       Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 2) |
 
Dracut Sevilla    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Lazio
|
 
Wilmington Blazers    
VS.  
 
Methuen Eagles
|
 
Marblehead Continentals    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Impact
|
 
Topsfield Masco Impact    
VS.  
 
Dracut Sevilla
|
 
Pentucket Cobras    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Blazers
|
 
Lynnfield Lazio    
VS.  
 
Andover United
|
 
Methuen Eagles    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Continentals
|
 
Lynnfield Lazio    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Blazers
|
G6BC2G3-35601
06/01/2024       1:30 pm       Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field |
 
Topsfield Masco Impact    
VS.  
 
Andover United
|
 
Pentucket Cobras    
VS.  
 
Methuen Eagles
|
 
Marblehead Continentals    
VS.  
 
Dracut Sevilla
|