Team Link Copied
Swampscott Bandits - Grade 6 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 3
Coaches
-
 Spellios, Peter
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Raymond, Rich
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 Kimbro, David
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Bookman, Toby
Cooper, Arjun
Croke, Sam
Depiero, Hayden
Kearney, Casey
Kimbro, James
Marshall, John
Pitman, Mathew
Raymond, John
Robledo, Estani
Sassin, Milad
Shub, Constantine
Spellios, George
Ulberg, Charlie
Schedule
-
Grade 6 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 3 |
---|
G6BM1G3-35174
04/06/2024       10:30 am       Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1) |
 
Dracut Benfica    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Fury
|
 
Woburn Bull Sharks    
VS.  
 
Newburyport Rebels
|
 
Andover Fire    
VS.  
 
Ipswich Storm
|
 
Salem Chaos    
VS.  
 
North Reading Renegades
|
 
Newburyport Rebels    
VS.  
 
Dracut Benfica
|
 
Salem Chaos    
VS.  
 
Ipswich Storm
|
 
Wilmington Fury    
VS.  
 
Andover Fire
|
 
North Reading Renegades    
VS.  
 
Woburn Bull Sharks
|
G6BM1G3-35181
04/20/2024       10:30 am       Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1) |
 
Dracut Benfica    
VS.  
 
North Reading Renegades
|
 
Woburn Bull Sharks    
VS.  
 
Salem Chaos
|
 
Andover Fire    
VS.  
 
Newburyport Rebels
|
 
Ipswich Storm    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Fury
|
 
North Reading Renegades    
VS.  
 
Andover Fire
|
 
Woburn Bull Sharks    
VS.  
 
Dracut Benfica
|
 
Salem Chaos    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Fury
|
 
Newburyport Rebels    
VS.  
 
Ipswich Storm
|
G6BM1G3-35188
05/04/2024       10:30 am       Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1) |
 
Dracut Benfica    
VS.  
 
Salem Chaos
|
 
Andover Fire    
VS.  
 
Woburn Bull Sharks
|
 
Wilmington Fury    
VS.  
 
Newburyport Rebels
|
 
Ipswich Storm    
VS.  
 
North Reading Renegades
|
 
North Reading Renegades    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Fury
|
 
Woburn Bull Sharks    
VS.  
 
Ipswich Storm
|
G6BM1G3-35195
05/11/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1) |
 
Dracut Benfica    
VS.  
 
Andover Fire
|
 
Salem Chaos    
VS.  
 
Newburyport Rebels
|
 
Wilmington Fury    
VS.  
 
Woburn Bull Sharks
|
 
Andover Fire    
VS.  
 
Salem Chaos
|
 
Ipswich Storm    
VS.  
 
Dracut Benfica
|
 
Newburyport Rebels    
VS.  
 
North Reading Renegades
|
 
North Reading Renegades    
VS.  
 
Salem Chaos
|
 
Wilmington Fury    
VS.  
 
Dracut Benfica
|
 
Ipswich Storm    
VS.  
 
Andover Fire
|
 
Newburyport Rebels    
VS.  
 
Woburn Bull Sharks
|