Team Link Copied
Andover DEFENDERS - Grade 8 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 1
Coaches
-
 Sheldon, Donald
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Mullen, Matthew
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 Higgins, Sean
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Ambrose, Katelyn
Bach, Vi-quan
Bosak, Madison
Gaetano, Sophia
Gaffney, Elizabeth
Grecoe, Eleanor
Hammond, Grace
Higgins, Devon
Jones, Megan
Jordan, Hannah
Lu, Myranda
Mridan, Kamilla
Mullen, Margaret
Sheldon, Ashley
Urquizo, Ayla
Walsh, Katherine
Weiner, Charlotte
Yates, Kathleen
Schedule
-
Grade 8 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 1 |
---|
G8GM1G1-36380
04/06/2024       9:00 am       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco United    
VS.  
 
Newburyport Thunder
|
 
Danvers COURAGE    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Spirit
|
 
Peabody Breakers    
VS.  
 
Andover Arsenal
|
 
North Andover Knightmares    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Reds
|
G8GM1G1-36372
04/13/2024       9:00 am       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco United    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Spirit
|
 
Newburyport Thunder    
VS.  
 
Andover Arsenal
|
 
Danvers COURAGE    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Reds
|
 
Peabody Breakers    
VS.  
 
North Andover Knightmares
|
 
Andover Arsenal    
VS.  
 
North Andover Knightmares
|
G8GM1G1-36386
04/20/2024       9:00 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Spirit    
VS.  
 
Peabody Breakers
|
 
Newburyport Thunder    
VS.  
 
Danvers COURAGE
|
 
Wakefield Reds    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco United
|
 
Wakefield Reds    
VS.  
 
Peabody Breakers
|
 
Andover Arsenal    
VS.  
 
Danvers COURAGE
|
G8GM1G1-36379
04/27/2024       9:00 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Spirit    
VS.  
 
Newburyport Thunder
|
 
North Andover Knightmares    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco United
|
 
Wakefield Reds    
VS.  
 
Newburyport Thunder
|
 
Andover Arsenal    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Spirit
|
 
Peabody Breakers    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco United
|
 
North Andover Knightmares    
VS.  
 
Danvers COURAGE
|
 
Newburyport Thunder    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Reds
|
G8GM1G1-36399
05/11/2024       9:00 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Spirit    
VS.  
 
Andover Arsenal
|
G8GM1G1-36396
05/11/2024       9:00 am       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco United    
VS.  
 
Peabody Breakers
|
 
Danvers COURAGE    
VS.  
 
North Andover Knightmares
|
 
Peabody Breakers    
VS.  
 
Newburyport Thunder
|
 
Wakefield Reds    
VS.  
 
Andover Arsenal
|
G8GM1G1-36388
05/18/2024       9:00 am       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco United    
VS.  
 
Danvers COURAGE
|
 
North Andover Knightmares    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Spirit
|
 
Andover Arsenal    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco United
|
G8GM1G1-36393
06/01/2024       9:00 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Spirit    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Reds
|
 
Danvers COURAGE    
VS.  
 
Peabody Breakers
|
 
Newburyport Thunder    
VS.  
 
North Andover Knightmares
|