Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Swampscott Dynamo - Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 1

Schedule
Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 1
09/07/2019       12:00 pm      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket RAZORBACKS     VS.     Winthrop Lightning
09/07/2019       12:00 pm      
Revere Field B - G6
  Revere REBELS     VS.     North Andover Red Hawks
09/07/2019       3:00 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 1B
  Manchester-Essex Thunder     VS.     Lynn GREEN WAVE
09/07/2019       3:00 pm      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Dobermans     VS.     Woburn Bulldogs
09/14/2019       9:00 am      
North Andover Field 6
  North Andover Red Hawks     VS.     Pentucket RAZORBACKS
09/14/2019       12:00 pm      
Andover Field 1A
  Andover Dobermans     VS.     Winthrop Lightning
09/14/2019       1:30 pm      
Woburn Joyce # 4
  Woburn Bulldogs     VS.     Lynn GREEN WAVE
09/14/2019       3:00 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 1B
  Manchester-Essex Thunder     VS.     Revere REBELS
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Lynn Field 3
  Lynn GREEN WAVE     VS.     North Andover Red Hawks
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Revere Field B - G6
  Revere REBELS     VS.     Andover Dobermans
09/21/2019       1:30 pm      
Winthrop Field 2
  Winthrop Lightning     VS.     Woburn Bulldogs
09/21/2019       1:30 pm      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket RAZORBACKS     VS.     Manchester-Essex Thunder
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
North Andover Field 6
  North Andover Red Hawks     VS.     Manchester-Essex Thunder
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
Lynn Field 3
  Lynn GREEN WAVE     VS.     Winthrop Lightning
09/28/2019       3:00 pm      
Woburn Joyce # 4
  Woburn Bulldogs     VS.     Revere REBELS
09/28/2019       4:30 pm      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Dobermans     VS.     Pentucket RAZORBACKS
10/05/2019       10:30 am      
Revere Field B - G6
  Revere REBELS     VS.     Lynn GREEN WAVE
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
Winthrop Field 2
  Winthrop Lightning     VS.     North Andover Red Hawks
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 1B
  Manchester-Essex Thunder     VS.     Andover Dobermans
10/05/2019       3:00 pm      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket RAZORBACKS     VS.     Woburn Bulldogs
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Woburn Joyce # 4
  Woburn Bulldogs     VS.     North Andover Red Hawks
10/19/2019       12:00 pm      
Revere Field B - G6
  Revere REBELS     VS.     Pentucket RAZORBACKS
10/19/2019       12:00 pm      
Lynn Field 3
  Lynn GREEN WAVE     VS.     Andover Dobermans
10/19/2019       1:30 pm      
Winthrop Field 2
  Winthrop Lightning     VS.     Manchester-Essex Thunder
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
Andover Field 1A
  Andover Dobermans     VS.     Lynn GREEN WAVE
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
North Andover Field 6
  North Andover Red Hawks     VS.     Woburn Bulldogs
10/26/2019       1:30 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 1B
  Manchester-Essex Thunder     VS.     Winthrop Lightning
10/26/2019       4:30 pm      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket RAZORBACKS     VS.     Revere REBELS
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
Lynn Field 3
  Lynn GREEN WAVE     VS.     Pentucket RAZORBACKS
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
North Andover Field 6
  North Andover Red Hawks     VS.     Andover Dobermans
11/02/2019       1:30 pm      
Winthrop Field 2
  Winthrop Lightning     VS.     Revere REBELS
11/02/2019       4:30 pm      
Woburn Joyce # 4
  Woburn Bulldogs     VS.     Manchester-Essex Thunder
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers