Team Link Copied
Andover EARTHQUAKE - Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 1
Coaches
-
 Keenan, Nigel
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Maher, Richard
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 Billings, John
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Barcelo, Will
Batlivala, Aeden
Cafua, Caleb
Chanthaboun, Noah
Deluca, Anthony
Garrett, Aidyn
Gibson, Theodore
Maher, Harry
Martin, Jorgen
Mclaughlin, Peter
Moore, Grant
Nyamwaya , Robert
Pace, Austin
Rosselli, Oliver
Sanz-rios, German
Solt, Riley
Vignon, Gui Manuel
Weisman, Lucas
Won, Ryan
Schedule
-
Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 1 |
---|
 
Amesbury Shamrocks    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Red Bulls
|
 
Andover Blizzard    
VS.  
 
North Reading Hornets
|
G8BC1G1-36213
04/06/2024       12:00 pm       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Sporting    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Generals
|
G8BC1G1-36214
04/06/2024       12:00 pm       Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf |
 
Manchester-Essex City    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Dortmund
|
 
Wakefield Dortmund    
VS.  
 
Amesbury Shamrocks
|
S24G8BC1G1-36216
04/13/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass |
 
North Reading Hornets    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Red Bulls
|
 
Andover Blizzard    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Sporting
|
 
Marblehead Generals    
VS.  
 
Manchester-Essex City
|
 
Wakefield Dortmund    
VS.  
 
Andover Blizzard
|
 
Amesbury Shamrocks    
VS.  
 
Manchester-Essex City
|
G8BC1G1-36234
04/20/2024       10:30 am       Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass |
 
Topsfield Masco Red Bulls    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Sporting
|
 
North Reading Hornets    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Generals
|
 
Amesbury Shamrocks    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Generals
|
G8BC1G1-36221
04/27/2024       10:30 am       Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf |
 
Manchester-Essex City    
VS.  
 
Andover Blizzard
|
G8BC1G1-36223
04/27/2024       10:30 am       Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass |
 
Topsfield Masco Red Bulls    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Dortmund
|
G8BC1G1-36220
04/27/2024       12:00 pm       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Sporting    
VS.  
 
North Reading Hornets
|
G8BC1G1-36207
05/04/2024       10:30 am       Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf |
 
Manchester-Essex City    
VS.  
 
Amesbury Shamrocks
|
 
Andover Blizzard    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Dortmund
|
 
Wilmington Sporting    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Red Bulls
|
 
Marblehead Generals    
VS.  
 
North Reading Hornets
|
 
North Reading Hornets    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Dortmund
|
 
Andover Blizzard    
VS.  
 
Amesbury Shamrocks
|
 
Marblehead Generals    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Red Bulls
|
 
Wilmington Sporting    
VS.  
 
Manchester-Essex City
|
 
Amesbury Shamrocks    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Sporting
|
G8BC1G1-36228
05/18/2024       10:30 am       Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf |
 
Manchester-Essex City    
VS.  
 
North Reading Hornets
|
 
Wakefield Dortmund    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Generals
|
G8BC1G1-36230
05/18/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Red Bulls    
VS.  
 
Andover Blizzard
|
 
Wakefield Dortmund    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Sporting
|
G8BC1G1-36209
06/01/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Red Bulls    
VS.  
 
Manchester-Essex City
|
 
North Reading Hornets    
VS.  
 
Amesbury Shamrocks
|
 
Marblehead Generals    
VS.  
 
Andover Blizzard
|