Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Middleton GALAXY - Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 6

Schedule
Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 6
04/11/2020       9:00 am      
Wakefield - Mullen 1
  Wakefield Valencia     VS.     Saugus Sharks
04/11/2020       12:00 pm      
Lawrence field #4
  Lawrence RIVERHAWKS     VS.     Revere FORCE
04/11/2020       3:00 pm      
Methuen Field 4A
  Methuen VILLIANS     VS.     Winthrop Vikings
04/11/2020       4:30 pm      
Lynn Field 4
  Lynn HIGHLANDERS     VS.     Dracut Lions
04/25/2020       10:30 am      
Revere Field B - G4
  Revere FORCE     VS.     Dracut Lions
04/25/2020       12:00 pm      
Lawrence field #4
  Lawrence RIVERHAWKS     VS.     Saugus Sharks
04/25/2020       1:30 pm      
Methuen Field 4A
  Methuen VILLIANS     VS.     Wakefield Valencia
04/25/2020       4:30 pm      
Lynn Field 4
  Lynn HIGHLANDERS     VS.     Winthrop Vikings
05/02/2020       10:30 am      
Wakefield - Mullen 1
  Wakefield Valencia     VS.     Lynn HIGHLANDERS
05/02/2020       10:30 am      
Winthrop Field 2
  Winthrop Vikings     VS.     Lawrence RIVERHAWKS
05/02/2020       1:30 pm      
Dracut - Carrick 1
  Dracut Lions     VS.     Methuen VILLIANS
05/02/2020       4:30 pm      
Saugus Field 2
  Saugus Sharks     VS.     Revere FORCE
05/09/2020       10:30 am      
Revere Field B - G4
  Revere FORCE     VS.     Winthrop Vikings
05/09/2020       10:30 am      
Lawrence field #4
  Lawrence RIVERHAWKS     VS.     Wakefield Valencia
05/09/2020       12:00 pm      
Dracut - Carrick 1
  Dracut Lions     VS.     Saugus Sharks
05/09/2020       1:30 pm      
Methuen Field 4A
  Methuen VILLIANS     VS.     Lynn HIGHLANDERS
05/16/2020       10:30 am      
Wakefield - Mullen 1
  Wakefield Valencia     VS.     Revere FORCE
05/16/2020       10:30 am      
Winthrop Field 2
  Winthrop Vikings     VS.     Dracut Lions
05/16/2020       3:00 pm      
Saugus Field 2
  Saugus Sharks     VS.     Methuen VILLIANS
05/16/2020       4:30 pm      
Lynn Field 4
  Lynn HIGHLANDERS     VS.     Lawrence RIVERHAWKS
05/30/2020       10:30 am      
Revere Field B - G4
  Revere FORCE     VS.     Methuen VILLIANS
05/30/2020       12:00 pm      
Winthrop Field 2
  Winthrop Vikings     VS.     Wakefield Valencia
05/30/2020       3:00 pm      
Dracut - Carrick 1
  Dracut Lions     VS.     Lawrence RIVERHAWKS
05/30/2020       4:30 pm      
Saugus Field 2
  Saugus Sharks     VS.     Lynn HIGHLANDERS
06/06/2020       10:30 am      
Wakefield - Mullen 1
  Wakefield Valencia     VS.     Dracut Lions
06/06/2020       12:00 pm      
Winthrop Field 2
  Winthrop Vikings     VS.     Saugus Sharks
06/06/2020       3:00 pm      
Methuen Field 4B
  Methuen VILLIANS     VS.     Lawrence RIVERHAWKS
06/06/2020       4:30 pm      
Lynn Field 4
  Lynn HIGHLANDERS     VS.     Revere FORCE
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers