Team Link Copied
Danvers REIGN - Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 1
Coaches
-
 Delafano, Louis
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Serino, Christie
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 Laws, Jeff
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
 Delafano, Andrea
 Team Rep 1
 Team Rep 1
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Cunningham, Makayla
Delafano, Mia
Driscoll, Shannon
Evans, Rachel
Ferullo, Olivia
Frost, Ellie
Hinchion, Courtney
James, Sienna
Laws, Skylar
Mcconnell, Mckenzie
Molina, Kate
Okeefe, Abby
Serino, Bobbi
Stone, Ema
Vigliotta, Stella
Walters, Sophia
Zamejtis, Krysta
Schedule
-
Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 1 |
---|
G8GC1G1-36532
04/20/2024       9:00 am       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Liberty
|
 
Marblehead Lightning    
VS.  
 
Dracut Milan
|
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance    
VS.  
 
North Reading Stingers
|
 
Danvers WAVE    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Liberty
|
 
Woburn Tanners    
VS.  
 
Peabody Majestic
|
 
North Reading Stingers    
VS.  
 
Dracut Milan
|
G8GC1G1-36540
04/27/2024       9:00 am       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Lightning
|
G8GC1G1-36545
05/04/2024       10:30 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Milan    
VS.  
 
Woburn Tanners
|
G8GC1G1-36546
05/04/2024       10:30 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Liberty    
VS.  
 
North Reading Stingers
|
 
Peabody Majestic    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance
|
 
Marblehead Lightning    
VS.  
 
Danvers WAVE
|
 
Peabody Majestic    
VS.  
 
North Reading Stingers
|
 
Peabody Majestic    
VS.  
 
Dracut Milan
|
 
North Reading Stingers    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Lightning
|
 
Woburn Tanners    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Liberty
|
G8GC1G1-36548
05/11/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance    
VS.  
 
Danvers WAVE
|
 
Danvers WAVE    
VS.  
 
Peabody Majestic
|
G8GC1G1-36552
05/18/2024       9:00 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Milan    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance
|
G8GC1G1-36553
05/18/2024       10:30 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Liberty    
VS.  
 
Peabody Majestic
|
 
Danvers WAVE    
VS.  
 
North Reading Stingers
|
 
Marblehead Lightning    
VS.  
 
Woburn Tanners
|
 
North Reading Stingers    
VS.  
 
Woburn Tanners
|
G8GC1G1-36531
06/01/2024       9:00 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Milan    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Liberty
|
 
Peabody Majestic    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Lightning
|
 
Woburn Tanners    
VS.  
 
Danvers WAVE
|
 
North Reading Stingers    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance
|