Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Hamilton-Wenham SURGE - Grade 6 G - County - 2 - Group 3

Schedule
Grade 6 G - County - 2 - Group 3
09/07/2019       9:00 am      
Lawrence Field #2
  Lawrence BULLDOGS     VS.     Rockport Pride
09/07/2019       10:30 am      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport SQUALL     VS.     Swampscott Blue Dolphins
09/07/2019       1:30 pm      
HWYSA Field 8B
  Hamilton-Wenham BEACON     VS.     Saugus Wild Cats
09/07/2019       3:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 12 - Boy Scout
  Topsfield Masco Meteors     VS.     Beverly Mountain Lions
09/14/2019       9:00 am      
Topsfield Field 12 - Boy Scout
  Topsfield Masco Meteors     VS.     Newburyport SQUALL
09/14/2019       9:00 am      
Lawrence Field #2
  Lawrence BULLDOGS     VS.     Swampscott Blue Dolphins
09/14/2019       1:30 pm      
HWYSA Field 8A
  Hamilton-Wenham BEACON     VS.     Rockport Pride
09/14/2019       3:00 pm      
Beverly Field 19
  Beverly Mountain Lions     VS.     Saugus Wild Cats
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Rockport Field 2a (G6)
  Rockport Pride     VS.     Beverly Mountain Lions
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Saugus Field 3
  Saugus Wild Cats     VS.     Topsfield Masco Meteors
09/21/2019       1:30 pm      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott Blue Dolphins     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham BEACON
09/21/2019       1:30 pm      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport SQUALL     VS.     Lawrence BULLDOGS
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Lawrence Field #2
  Lawrence BULLDOGS     VS.     Saugus Wild Cats
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott Blue Dolphins     VS.     Topsfield Masco Meteors
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport SQUALL     VS.     Rockport Pride
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
HWYSA Field 8A
  Hamilton-Wenham BEACON     VS.     Beverly Mountain Lions
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Lawrence Field #2
  Lawrence BULLDOGS     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham BEACON
10/05/2019       10:30 am      
Rockport Field 2a (G6)
  Rockport Pride     VS.     Topsfield Masco Meteors
10/05/2019       10:30 am      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott Blue Dolphins     VS.     Saugus Wild Cats
10/05/2019       3:00 pm      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport SQUALL     VS.     Beverly Mountain Lions
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Saugus Field 3
  Saugus Wild Cats     VS.     Rockport Pride
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Beverly Field 10
  Beverly Mountain Lions     VS.     Swampscott Blue Dolphins
10/19/2019       3:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 12 - Boy Scout
  Topsfield Masco Meteors     VS.     Lawrence BULLDOGS
10/19/2019       3:00 pm      
HWYSA Field 8A
  Hamilton-Wenham BEACON     VS.     Newburyport SQUALL
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Rockport Field 2a (G6)
  Rockport Pride     VS.     Lawrence BULLDOGS
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott Blue Dolphins     VS.     Newburyport SQUALL
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
Saugus Field 3
  Saugus Wild Cats     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham BEACON
10/26/2019       1:30 pm      
Beverly Field 19
  Beverly Mountain Lions     VS.     Topsfield Masco Meteors
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Topsfield Field 12 - Boy Scout
  Topsfield Masco Meteors     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham BEACON
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Saugus Field 3
  Saugus Wild Cats     VS.     Newburyport SQUALL
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Rockport Field 2a (G6)
  Rockport Pride     VS.     Swampscott Blue Dolphins
11/02/2019       1:30 pm      
Beverly Field 10
  Beverly Mountain Lions     VS.     Lawrence BULLDOGS
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers