Team Link Copied
North Reading Swarm - Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 1
Coaches
-
 Forristall, David
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Hopfer, Michele
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 Mountain, Chris
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Abruzzese, Anna
Arya, Lily
Boudoya, Sophie
Burton, Emily
Davis, Morgan
Forristall, Madeline
Gonzales, Adriana
Hanegraaff, Eva
Hannon, Alana
Hatton, Erin
Helferich, Paige
Higgins, Grace
Hopfer, Madison
Labarge, Hailey
Littleford, Madeline
Long, Jordan
Mountain, Karina
Ranieri, Talia
Rosenthal, Lindsey
Taneja, Aniya
Schedule
-
Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 1 |
---|
G8GC1G1-36559
04/06/2024       9:00 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Liberty    
VS.  
 
Dracut Milan
|
G8GC1G1-36556
04/06/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance    
VS.  
 
North Reading Stingers
|
 
Danvers WAVE    
VS.  
 
Woburn Tanners
|
 
Marblehead Lightning    
VS.  
 
Peabody Majestic
|
G8GC1G1-36539
04/13/2024       9:00 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Liberty    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Lightning
|
 
Woburn Tanners    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance
|
G8GC1G1-36538
04/13/2024       10:30 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Milan    
VS.  
 
Danvers WAVE
|
 
Peabody Majestic    
VS.  
 
North Reading Stingers
|
G8GC1G1-36532
04/20/2024       9:00 am       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Liberty
|
 
Danvers WAVE    
VS.  
 
Peabody Majestic
|
 
Marblehead Lightning    
VS.  
 
Dracut Milan
|
 
Danvers WAVE    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Liberty
|
 
Woburn Tanners    
VS.  
 
Peabody Majestic
|
 
North Reading Stingers    
VS.  
 
Dracut Milan
|
G8GC1G1-36540
04/27/2024       9:00 am       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Lightning
|
G8GC1G1-36545
05/04/2024       10:30 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Milan    
VS.  
 
Woburn Tanners
|
G8GC1G1-36546
05/04/2024       10:30 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Liberty    
VS.  
 
North Reading Stingers
|
 
Peabody Majestic    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance
|
 
Marblehead Lightning    
VS.  
 
Danvers WAVE
|
 
Peabody Majestic    
VS.  
 
Dracut Milan
|
 
North Reading Stingers    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Lightning
|
 
Woburn Tanners    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Liberty
|
G8GC1G1-36548
05/11/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance    
VS.  
 
Danvers WAVE
|
G8GC1G1-36552
05/18/2024       9:00 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Milan    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance
|
G8GC1G1-36553
05/18/2024       10:30 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Liberty    
VS.  
 
Peabody Majestic
|
 
Danvers WAVE    
VS.  
 
North Reading Stingers
|
 
Marblehead Lightning    
VS.  
 
Woburn Tanners
|
 
North Reading Stingers    
VS.  
 
Woburn Tanners
|
 
Woburn Tanners    
VS.  
 
Danvers WAVE
|
G8GC1G1-36531
06/01/2024       9:00 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Milan    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Liberty
|
 
Peabody Majestic    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Lightning
|
 
North Reading Stingers    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance
|