Team Link Copied
Winthrop Golden Hawks - Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 2
Coaches
-
 Bayersdorfer, Brad
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Navarro, Rick
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Balla, Ryan
Bayersdorfer, Noah
Cardona, Amaury
Cirelli, Christopher
Collins, Gavin
Correa, Nicolas
Joyce, Rory
Navarro, Joseph
Navarro, William
Valys, Noah
Wall, Matthew
Schedule
-
Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 2 |
---|
 
North Andover Galaxy    
VS.  
 
Andover Dempsey
|
 
Hamilton-Wenham Supernovas    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Renegades
|
 
Manchester-Essex United    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Marauders
|
 
Andover Dempsey    
VS.  
 
Hamilton-Wenham Supernovas
|
 
Andover Dempsey    
VS.  
 
Manchester-Essex United
|
G6BM2G2-35249
05/04/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Renegades    
VS.  
 
North Andover Galaxy
|
 
North Andover Galaxy    
VS.  
 
Manchester-Essex United
|
 
Marblehead Marauders    
VS.  
 
Hamilton-Wenham Supernovas
|
 
Marblehead Marauders    
VS.  
 
North Andover Galaxy
|
G6BM2G2-35253
05/11/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field |
 
Topsfield Masco Renegades    
VS.  
 
Andover Dempsey
|
 
Manchester-Essex United    
VS.  
 
Hamilton-Wenham Supernovas
|
 
North Andover Galaxy    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Marauders
|
 
Andover Dempsey    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Marauders
|
G6BM2G2-35254
05/18/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field |
 
Topsfield Masco Renegades    
VS.  
 
Manchester-Essex United
|
 
North Andover Galaxy    
VS.  
 
Hamilton-Wenham Supernovas
|
S24G6BM2G2-35244
05/18/2024       4:30 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Renegades    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Marauders
|
 
Marblehead Marauders    
VS.  
 
Andover Dempsey
|
 
Hamilton-Wenham Supernovas    
VS.  
 
Andover Dempsey
|
 
Marblehead Marauders    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Renegades
|
 
Manchester-Essex United    
VS.  
 
North Andover Galaxy
|