Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Topsfield PUMAS - Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 3

Schedule
Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 3
09/07/2019       9:00 am      
Lynn Field 3
  Lynn LAZERS     VS.     Ipswich Pride
09/07/2019       9:00 am      
Fishermen Field 2
  Fishermen Tide     VS.     Beverly Bengals
09/07/2019       12:00 pm      
North Andover Field 11
  North Andover Scarlet Spirit     VS.     Salem Lazers
09/07/2019       1:30 pm      
HWYSA Field 8A
  Hamilton-Wenham LIBERTY     VS.     Saugus Cailini
09/14/2019       9:00 am      
Saugus Field 3
  Saugus Cailini     VS.     North Andover Scarlet Spirit
09/14/2019       10:30 am      
Ipswich Field 2
  Ipswich Pride     VS.     Fishermen Tide
09/14/2019       12:00 pm      
Beverly Field 19
  Beverly Bengals     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham LIBERTY
09/14/2019       12:00 pm      
Salem Field 5A
  Salem Lazers     VS.     Lynn LAZERS
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Lynn Field 3
  Lynn LAZERS     VS.     Saugus Cailini
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Fishermen Field 2
  Fishermen Tide     VS.     Salem Lazers
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Ipswich Field 2
  Ipswich Pride     VS.     Beverly Bengals
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
North Andover Field 11
  North Andover Scarlet Spirit     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham LIBERTY
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Fishermen Field 2
  Fishermen Tide     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham LIBERTY
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Lynn Field 3
  Lynn LAZERS     VS.     North Andover Scarlet Spirit
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
Ipswich Field 2
  Ipswich Pride     VS.     Saugus Cailini
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Salem Field 5A
  Salem Lazers     VS.     Beverly Bengals
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Beverly Field 10
  Beverly Bengals     VS.     Salem Lazers
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Saugus Field 3
  Saugus Cailini     VS.     Ipswich Pride
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
North Andover Field 11
  North Andover Scarlet Spirit     VS.     Lynn LAZERS
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
HWYSA Field 8A
  Hamilton-Wenham LIBERTY     VS.     Fishermen Tide
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
North Andover Field 11
  North Andover Scarlet Spirit     VS.     Fishermen Tide
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Saugus Field 3
  Saugus Cailini     VS.     Salem Lazers
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Lynn Field 3
  Lynn LAZERS     VS.     Beverly Bengals
10/19/2019       1:30 pm      
HWYSA Field 8A
  Hamilton-Wenham LIBERTY     VS.     Ipswich Pride
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Saugus Field 3
  Saugus Cailini     VS.     Fishermen Tide
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
Beverly Field 19
  Beverly Bengals     VS.     North Andover Scarlet Spirit
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
Salem Field 5A
  Salem Lazers     VS.     Ipswich Pride
10/26/2019       1:30 pm      
HWYSA Field 8A
  Hamilton-Wenham LIBERTY     VS.     Lynn LAZERS
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
Fishermen Field 2
  Fishermen Tide     VS.     Lynn LAZERS
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Beverly Field 10
  Beverly Bengals     VS.     Saugus Cailini
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Ipswich Field 2
  Ipswich Pride     VS.     North Andover Scarlet Spirit
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Salem Field 5A
  Salem Lazers     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham LIBERTY
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers