Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Lynnfield Spurs - Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 3

Schedule
Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 3
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Peabody Field 6
  Peabody LIGHTNING     VS.     Salem Pirates
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Amesbury Field 8A
  Amesbury Shamrocks     VS.     North Reading Yellow Jackets
09/21/2019       1:30 pm      
Triton Field 5
  Triton Titans     VS.     Lynnfield Spurs
09/21/2019       1:30 pm      
Topsfield Field 12 - Boy Scout
  Topsfield Masco Rapids     VS.     Danvers UNITED
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
  Topsfield Masco Rapids     VS.     Amesbury Shamrocks
09/28/2019       1:30 pm      
Peabody Field 6
  Peabody LIGHTNING     VS.     North Reading Yellow Jackets
09/28/2019       3:00 pm      
Triton Field 5
  Triton Titans     VS.     Danvers UNITED
09/28/2019       3:00 pm      
Salem Field 5A
  Salem Pirates     VS.     Lynnfield Spurs
10/05/2019       10:30 am      
Amesbury Field 8
  Amesbury Shamrocks     VS.     Triton Titans
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 5
  Lynnfield Spurs     VS.     Topsfield Masco Rapids
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
Danvers Field 8
  Danvers UNITED     VS.     Peabody LIGHTNING
10/05/2019       3:00 pm      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Yellow Jackets     VS.     Salem Pirates
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Amesbury Field 8A
  Amesbury Shamrocks     VS.     Salem Pirates
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Yellow Jackets     VS.     Topsfield Masco Rapids
10/19/2019       12:00 pm      
Triton Field 5
  Triton Titans     VS.     Peabody LIGHTNING
10/19/2019       12:00 pm      
Danvers Field 8
  Danvers UNITED     VS.     Lynnfield Spurs
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Amesbury Field 8
  Amesbury Shamrocks     VS.     Lynnfield Spurs
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
Danvers Field 8
  Danvers UNITED     VS.     North Reading Yellow Jackets
10/26/2019       1:30 pm      
Triton Field 5
  Triton Titans     VS.     Salem Pirates
10/26/2019       3:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 12 - Boy Scout
  Topsfield Masco Rapids     VS.     Peabody LIGHTNING
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Yellow Jackets     VS.     Danvers UNITED
11/02/2019       1:30 pm      
Peabody Field 6
  Peabody LIGHTNING     VS.     Topsfield Masco Rapids
11/02/2019       3:00 pm      
Salem Field 5A
  Salem Pirates     VS.     Triton Titans
11/02/2019       3:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 5
  Lynnfield Spurs     VS.     Amesbury Shamrocks
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers