Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Hamilton-Wenham BLAST - Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 9

Schedule
Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 9
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Swampscott Field 3
  Swampscott Blue Force     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham BLAST
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Ipswich Field 3
  Ipswich Revolution     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham VAPOR
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Fishermen Field 3
  Fishermen Extreme     VS.     Lynnfield Hammers
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Boxford Field 10
  Boxford BLITZ     VS.     Triton Falcons
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Ipswich Field 3
  Ipswich Revolution     VS.     Fishermen Extreme
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham VAPOR     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham BLAST
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
Triton Field 3A
  Triton Falcons     VS.     Swampscott Blue Force
09/28/2019       3:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Hammers     VS.     Boxford BLITZ
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Swampscott Field 3
  Swampscott Blue Force     VS.     Lynnfield Hammers
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Boxford Field 10
  Boxford BLITZ     VS.     Ipswich Revolution
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
Fishermen Field 3
  Fishermen Extreme     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham VAPOR
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham BLAST     VS.     Triton Falcons
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Hammers     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham BLAST
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham VAPOR     VS.     Triton Falcons
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Ipswich Field 3
  Ipswich Revolution     VS.     Swampscott Blue Force
10/19/2019       12:00 pm      
Fishermen Field 3
  Fishermen Extreme     VS.     Boxford BLITZ
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham VAPOR     VS.     Lynnfield Hammers
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham BLAST     VS.     Fishermen Extreme
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
Swampscott Field 3
  Swampscott Blue Force     VS.     Boxford BLITZ
10/26/2019       1:30 pm      
Triton Field 3A
  Triton Falcons     VS.     Ipswich Revolution
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
Boxford Field 10
  Boxford BLITZ     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham VAPOR
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Swampscott Field 3
  Swampscott Blue Force     VS.     Fishermen Extreme
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Triton Field 3A
  Triton Falcons     VS.     Lynnfield Hammers
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham BLAST     VS.     Ipswich Revolution
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers