Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Triton Eagles - Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 4

Schedule
Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 4
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
  Topsfield Dynamo     VS.     Triton Eagles
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham GALAXY     VS.     Peabody RAPTORS
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 7
  Marblehead FIRE     VS.     Georgetown Bolts
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Triton Field 3A
  Triton Eagles     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham GALAXY
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Fishermen Field 3
  Fishermen Perfect Storm     VS.     Marblehead FIRE
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
  Georgetown Bolts     VS.     Topsfield Dynamo
10/02/2019       3:30 pm      
Georgetown Field 3
  Georgetown Bolts     VS.     Triton Eagles
10/02/2019       5:00 pm      
Triton Field 3A
  Triton Eagles     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham GALAXY
10/02/2019       5:00 pm      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody RAPTORS     VS.     Fishermen Perfect Storm
10/02/2019       5:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
  Topsfield Dynamo     VS.     Fishermen Perfect Storm
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham GALAXY     VS.     Topsfield Dynamo
10/05/2019       10:30 am      
Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
  Georgetown Bolts     VS.     Peabody RAPTORS
10/05/2019       10:30 am      
Triton Field 3A
  Triton Eagles     VS.     Marblehead FIRE
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham GALAXY     VS.     Georgetown Bolts
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
  Topsfield Dynamo     VS.     Fishermen Perfect Storm
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Marblehead Field 6
  Marblehead FIRE     VS.     Peabody RAPTORS
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody RAPTORS     VS.     Triton Eagles
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
Fishermen Field 3
  Fishermen Perfect Storm     VS.     Marblehead FIRE
10/26/2019       3:00 pm      
Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
  Georgetown Bolts     VS.     Topsfield Dynamo
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
Triton Field 3A
  Triton Eagles     VS.     Fishermen Perfect Storm
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham GALAXY     VS.     Peabody RAPTORS
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
  Topsfield Dynamo     VS.     Marblehead FIRE
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers