Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Manchester-Essex Fire - Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 1

Schedule
Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 1
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Revere Field B - G6
  Revere GALACTICOS     VS.     North Andover Ignite
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Wakefield - Walton 1
  Wakefield Milan     VS.     Saugus Force
09/21/2019       3:00 pm      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Sounders     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham WILDCATS
09/21/2019       3:00 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 1B
  Manchester-Essex Fire     VS.     Woburn Orange Devils
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
North Andover Field 11
  North Andover Ignite     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham WILDCATS
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Saugus Field 3
  Saugus Force     VS.     Andover Sounders
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Revere Field B - G6
  Revere GALACTICOS     VS.     Manchester-Essex Fire
09/28/2019       1:30 pm      
Woburn Joyce # 4
  Woburn Orange Devils     VS.     Wakefield Milan
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Andover Field 1A
  Andover Sounders     VS.     Woburn Orange Devils
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
Wakefield - Walton 1
  Wakefield Milan     VS.     Revere GALACTICOS
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 1A
  Manchester-Essex Fire     VS.     North Andover Ignite
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
HWYSA Field 8B
  Hamilton-Wenham WILDCATS     VS.     Saugus Force
10/19/2019       12:00 pm      
HWYSA Field 8B
  Hamilton-Wenham WILDCATS     VS.     Revere GALACTICOS
10/19/2019       12:00 pm      
Saugus Field 3
  Saugus Force     VS.     Woburn Orange Devils
10/19/2019       1:30 pm      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Sounders     VS.     Manchester-Essex Fire
10/19/2019       1:30 pm      
Wakefield - Walton 1
  Wakefield Milan     VS.     North Andover Ignite
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Andover Field 1A
  Andover Sounders     VS.     Wakefield Milan
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
North Andover Field 11
  North Andover Ignite     VS.     Woburn Orange Devils
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
Saugus Field 3
  Saugus Force     VS.     Revere GALACTICOS
10/26/2019       1:30 pm      
HWYSA Field 8B
  Hamilton-Wenham WILDCATS     VS.     Manchester-Essex Fire
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
North Andover Field 6
  North Andover Ignite     VS.     Saugus Force
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Revere Field B - G6
  Revere GALACTICOS     VS.     Andover Sounders
11/02/2019       1:30 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 1A
  Manchester-Essex Fire     VS.     Wakefield Milan
11/02/2019       3:00 pm      
Woburn Joyce # 4
  Woburn Orange Devils     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham WILDCATS
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers