Team Link Copied
Georgetown Fury - Grade 8 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 1
Coaches
-
 Trigilio, Mike
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Correa, Patty
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 Gibbs, Colleen
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
 Stauss, Kerry
 Team Rep 1
 Team Rep 1
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Anderson, Nayla
Bonavita, Ava
Correa, Kylie
Gibbs, Kayla
Gibbs, Shannon
Giguere, Molly
Gondella, Isabelle
Gosse, Madison
Hiltz, Olivia
Johnson, Ava
Martin, Reese
Olson, Addison
Sheahan, Alexis
Stauss, Abby
Thompson, Ella
Trigilio, Sera
Upite, Avery
Schedule
-
Grade 8 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 1 |
---|
 
Lynnfield Bolts    
VS.  
 
Ipswich Tigers
|
G8GM2G1-36456
04/06/2024       9:00 am       Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf |
 
Manchester-Essex Lobsters    
VS.  
 
North Reading Lightning
|
 
Salem Ghost Dogs    
VS.  
 
Beverly Wolves
|
G8GM2G1-36458
04/06/2024       10:30 am       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Galaxy    
VS.  
 
Dracut Roma
|
G8GM2G1-36435
04/13/2024       9:00 am       Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf |
 
Manchester-Essex Lobsters    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Bolts
|
G8GM2G1-36433
04/13/2024       9:00 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Roma    
VS.  
 
Salem Ghost Dogs
|
 
Beverly Wolves    
VS.  
 
North Reading Lightning
|
 
Ipswich Tigers    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Galaxy
|
G8GM2G1-36447
04/20/2024       9:00 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Roma    
VS.  
 
Ipswich Tigers
|
 
Salem Ghost Dogs    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Bolts
|
 
Beverly Wolves    
VS.  
 
Manchester-Essex Lobsters
|
S24G8GM2G1-36444
04/20/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
North Reading Lightning    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Galaxy
|
G8GM2G1-36440
04/27/2024       9:00 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Roma    
VS.  
 
North Reading Lightning
|
G8GM2G1-36442
04/27/2024       9:00 am       Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf |
 
Manchester-Essex Lobsters    
VS.  
 
Salem Ghost Dogs
|
 
Lynnfield Bolts    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Galaxy
|
 
Ipswich Tigers    
VS.  
 
Beverly Wolves
|
 
North Reading Lightning    
VS.  
 
Salem Ghost Dogs
|
G8GM2G1-36454
05/04/2024       9:00 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Roma    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Bolts
|
 
Beverly Wolves    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Galaxy
|
 
Ipswich Tigers    
VS.  
 
Manchester-Essex Lobsters
|
 
Lynnfield Bolts    
VS.  
 
Beverly Wolves
|
G8GM2G1-36449
05/11/2024       9:00 am       Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf |
 
Manchester-Essex Lobsters    
VS.  
 
Dracut Roma
|
G8GM2G1-36451
05/11/2024       10:30 am       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Galaxy    
VS.  
 
Salem Ghost Dogs
|
 
Ipswich Tigers    
VS.  
 
North Reading Lightning
|
 
North Reading Lightning    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Bolts
|
 
Salem Ghost Dogs    
VS.  
 
Ipswich Tigers
|
G8GM2G1-36437
05/18/2024       10:30 am       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Galaxy    
VS.  
 
Manchester-Essex Lobsters
|
 
Beverly Wolves    
VS.  
 
Dracut Roma
|
 
Salem Ghost Dogs    
VS.  
 
Dracut Roma
|
 
North Reading Lightning    
VS.  
 
Beverly Wolves
|
G8GM2G1-36462
06/01/2024       9:00 am       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Galaxy    
VS.  
 
Ipswich Tigers
|
 
Lynnfield Bolts    
VS.  
 
Manchester-Essex Lobsters
|