Team Link Copied
Andover Hoosiers - Grade 8 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 2
Coaches
-
 Gress, Norman
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Duffy, Ryan
Elliott, Peter
Gerakaris, Caleb
Gress, Oscar
Hayes, Jack
Henderson , Luke
Hoffman, Joshua
Lebrun, Connor
Mclaughlin, Peter
Moulson, William
Rinklin, Luke
Rosselli, Oliver
Salhanick, Spencer
Taylor, Luke
Torio, Diego
Won, Ryan
Worthington, Alex
Zaldastani, Oliver
Schedule
-
Grade 8 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 2 |
---|
G8BM1G2-36085
04/06/2024       10:30 am       Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf |
 
Manchester-Essex Sageese FC    
VS.  
 
Ipswich United
|
 
Peabody Raptors    
VS.  
 
Beverly Lions
|
 
Saugus CAVALRY    
VS.  
 
Lawrence STRIKERZ
|
G8BM1G2-36084
04/06/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass |
 
Topsfield Masco Red Devils    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Red Star
|
G8BM1G2-36092
04/13/2024       10:30 am       Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass |
 
Topsfield Masco Red Devils    
VS.  
 
Manchester-Essex Sageese FC
|
 
Saugus CAVALRY    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Red Star
|
 
Peabody Raptors    
VS.  
 
Ipswich United
|
 
Beverly Lions    
VS.  
 
Lawrence STRIKERZ
|
 
Lawrence STRIKERZ    
VS.  
 
Peabody Raptors
|
 
Beverly Lions    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Red Devils
|
 
Ipswich United    
VS.  
 
Saugus CAVALRY
|
 
Georgetown Red Star    
VS.  
 
Manchester-Essex Sageese FC
|
 
Peabody Raptors    
VS.  
 
Manchester-Essex Sageese FC
|
 
Lawrence STRIKERZ    
VS.  
 
Ipswich United
|
G8BM1G2-36100
04/27/2024       10:30 am       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Red Devils    
VS.  
 
Saugus CAVALRY
|
 
Beverly Lions    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Red Star
|
G8BM1G2-36099
05/04/2024       9:00 am       Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf |
 
Manchester-Essex Sageese FC    
VS.  
 
Saugus CAVALRY
|
 
Lawrence STRIKERZ    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Red Devils
|
 
Georgetown Red Star    
VS.  
 
Peabody Raptors
|
 
Ipswich United    
VS.  
 
Beverly Lions
|
 
Peabody Raptors    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Red Devils
|
 
Lawrence STRIKERZ    
VS.  
 
Manchester-Essex Sageese FC
|
 
Beverly Lions    
VS.  
 
Saugus CAVALRY
|
 
Ipswich United    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Red Star
|
G8BM1G2-36106
05/18/2024       9:00 am       Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf |
 
Manchester-Essex Sageese FC    
VS.  
 
Beverly Lions
|
 
Saugus CAVALRY    
VS.  
 
Peabody Raptors
|
 
Ipswich United    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Red Devils
|
 
Georgetown Red Star    
VS.  
 
Lawrence STRIKERZ
|
G8BM1G2-36110
06/01/2024       9:00 am       Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf |
 
Manchester-Essex Sageese FC    
VS.  
 
Lawrence STRIKERZ
|
 
Saugus CAVALRY    
VS.  
 
Beverly Lions
|
G8BM1G2-36108
06/01/2024       10:30 am       Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass |
 
Topsfield Masco Red Devils    
VS.  
 
Peabody Raptors
|
 
Georgetown Red Star    
VS.  
 
Ipswich United
|