Team Link Copied
Ipswich Knights - Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 2
Coaches
-
 King, Stephen W
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Schofield, Rich
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Chin, Aidan
Cullem, Oliver
Gray, Colin
Harlow, Charles
Hickox, Jack
Joss-green, Malcolm
Kayata, Nicholas
King, Rowan
Mclean, Angus
Niederhelman, Luke
Ouellette, Edward
Robert, Liam
Schofield, Callum
Seltenrich, Leopold
Soininen, Reed
Wertz, Joseph
Schedule
-
Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 2 |
---|
 
Andover Reyna    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Rattlesnakes
|
 
Peabody Panthers    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Privateers
|
 
Woburn Wuventus    
VS.  
 
Saugus RED DEVILS
|
 
North Andover Flames    
VS.  
 
Swampscott Blue Bombers
|
 
North Andover Flames    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Privateers
|
 
Andover Reyna    
VS.  
 
Swampscott Blue Bombers
|
 
Woburn Wuventus    
VS.  
 
Peabody Panthers
|
 
Pentucket Rattlesnakes    
VS.  
 
Saugus RED DEVILS
|
 
Saugus RED DEVILS    
VS.  
 
Andover Reyna
|
 
Swampscott Blue Bombers    
VS.  
 
Woburn Wuventus
|
 
Peabody Panthers    
VS.  
 
North Andover Flames
|
 
Marblehead Privateers    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Rattlesnakes
|
 
Peabody Panthers    
VS.  
 
Andover Reyna
|
 
North Andover Flames    
VS.  
 
Woburn Wuventus
|
 
Swampscott Blue Bombers    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Rattlesnakes
|
 
Marblehead Privateers    
VS.  
 
Saugus RED DEVILS
|
 
Andover Reyna    
VS.  
 
North Andover Flames
|
 
Pentucket Rattlesnakes    
VS.  
 
Peabody Panthers
|
 
Saugus RED DEVILS    
VS.  
 
Swampscott Blue Bombers
|
 
Woburn Wuventus    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Privateers
|
 
Pentucket Rattlesnakes    
VS.  
 
Woburn Wuventus
|
 
Swampscott Blue Bombers    
VS.  
 
Peabody Panthers
|
 
Andover Reyna    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Privateers
|
 
Saugus RED DEVILS    
VS.  
 
North Andover Flames
|
 
North Andover Flames    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Rattlesnakes
|
 
Peabody Panthers    
VS.  
 
Saugus RED DEVILS
|
 
Woburn Wuventus    
VS.  
 
Andover Reyna
|
 
Marblehead Privateers    
VS.  
 
Swampscott Blue Bombers
|
 
Pentucket Rattlesnakes    
VS.  
 
Andover Reyna
|
 
Marblehead Privateers    
VS.  
 
Peabody Panthers
|
 
Swampscott Blue Bombers    
VS.  
 
North Andover Flames
|
 
Saugus RED DEVILS    
VS.  
 
Woburn Wuventus
|