Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Topsfield Masco FC Sporting - Grade 8 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 4

Schedule
Grade 8 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 4
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Pentucket Field 1
  Pentucket STORM     VS.     Amesbury Express
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Manchester-Essex Field 1
  Manchester-Essex Lady Hornets     VS.     Dracut Avalanche
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
North Andover Field 7
  North Andover Honey Badgers     VS.     Marblehead LIGHTNING
09/21/2019       3:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 11 - Chadwick
  Topsfield Masco FC Sporting     VS.     Ipswich Panthers
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common
  Topsfield Masco FC Sporting     VS.     Pentucket STORM
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Dracut - TSC 11v11
  Dracut Avalanche     VS.     Amesbury Express
09/28/2019       1:30 pm      
Marblehead Field 10
  Marblehead LIGHTNING     VS.     Manchester-Essex Lady Hornets
09/28/2019       3:00 pm      
Ipswich Field 1
  Ipswich Panthers     VS.     North Andover Honey Badgers
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Dracut - TSC 11v11
  Dracut Avalanche     VS.     Pentucket STORM
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
Marblehead Field 10
  Marblehead LIGHTNING     VS.     Topsfield Masco FC Sporting
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
Amesbury Middle School
  Amesbury Express     VS.     North Andover Honey Badgers
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
Ipswich Field 1
  Ipswich Panthers     VS.     Manchester-Essex Lady Hornets
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Amesbury Middle School
  Amesbury Express     VS.     Ipswich Panthers
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Pentucket Field 1
  Pentucket STORM     VS.     Manchester-Essex Lady Hornets
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Dracut - TSC 11v11
  Dracut Avalanche     VS.     Marblehead LIGHTNING
10/19/2019       2:00 pm      
North Andover Field 8
  North Andover Honey Badgers     VS.     Topsfield Masco FC Sporting
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Amesbury Middle School
  Amesbury Express     VS.     Marblehead LIGHTNING
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Pentucket Field 1
  Pentucket STORM     VS.     Ipswich Panthers
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Manchester-Essex Field 1
  Manchester-Essex Lady Hornets     VS.     Topsfield Masco FC Sporting
10/26/2019       1:30 pm      
North Andover Field 7
  North Andover Honey Badgers     VS.     Dracut Avalanche
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
Manchester-Essex Field 1
  Manchester-Essex Lady Hornets     VS.     Amesbury Express
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Pentucket Field 1
  Pentucket STORM     VS.     North Andover Honey Badgers
11/02/2019       1:30 pm      
Marblehead Field 10
  Marblehead LIGHTNING     VS.     Ipswich Panthers
11/02/2019       3:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 11 - Chadwick
  Topsfield Masco FC Sporting     VS.     Dracut Avalanche
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers