Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Beverly Pumas - Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 3

Schedule
Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 3
04/11/2020       1:30 pm      
Salem Field 2A
  Salem Ghost Dogs     VS.     Peabody LASERS
04/11/2020       3:00 pm      
Triton Field 5A G4
  Triton FURY     VS.     Lynnfield Cardinals
04/11/2020       3:00 pm      
Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
  Georgetown COURAGE     VS.     Woburn Girl Power
04/11/2020       3:00 pm      
Ipswich Field 3
  Ipswich Sparks     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham THORNS
04/25/2020       10:30 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham THORNS     VS.     Woburn Girl Power
04/25/2020       1:30 pm      
Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
  Georgetown COURAGE     VS.     Peabody LASERS
04/25/2020       3:00 pm      
Salem Field 2A
  Salem Ghost Dogs     VS.     Triton FURY
04/25/2020       3:00 pm      
Ipswich Field 3
  Ipswich Sparks     VS.     Lynnfield Cardinals
05/02/2020       9:00 am      
Woburn Joyce # 5
  Woburn Girl Power     VS.     Salem Ghost Dogs
05/02/2020       10:30 am      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Cardinals     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham THORNS
05/02/2020       10:30 am      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody LASERS     VS.     Ipswich Sparks
05/02/2020       3:00 pm      
Triton Field 5A G4
  Triton FURY     VS.     Georgetown COURAGE
05/09/2020       10:30 am      
Woburn Joyce # 5
  Woburn Girl Power     VS.     Lynnfield Cardinals
05/09/2020       1:30 pm      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham THORNS     VS.     Peabody LASERS
05/09/2020       1:30 pm      
Ipswich Field 3
  Ipswich Sparks     VS.     Triton FURY
05/09/2020       3:00 pm      
Salem Field 2A
  Salem Ghost Dogs     VS.     Georgetown COURAGE
05/16/2020       10:30 am      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody LASERS     VS.     Woburn Girl Power
05/16/2020       1:30 pm      
Triton Field 5A G4
  Triton FURY     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham THORNS
05/16/2020       1:30 pm      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Cardinals     VS.     Salem Ghost Dogs
05/16/2020       1:30 pm      
Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
  Georgetown COURAGE     VS.     Ipswich Sparks
05/30/2020       10:30 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham THORNS     VS.     Salem Ghost Dogs
05/30/2020       10:30 am      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody LASERS     VS.     Triton FURY
05/30/2020       10:30 am      
Woburn Joyce # 5
  Woburn Girl Power     VS.     Ipswich Sparks
05/30/2020       12:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Cardinals     VS.     Georgetown COURAGE
06/06/2020       10:30 am      
Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
  Georgetown COURAGE     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham THORNS
06/06/2020       12:00 pm      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody LASERS     VS.     Lynnfield Cardinals
06/06/2020       1:30 pm      
Salem Field 2A
  Salem Ghost Dogs     VS.     Ipswich Sparks
06/06/2020       1:30 pm      
Triton Field 5A G4
  Triton FURY     VS.     Woburn Girl Power
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers