Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Hamilton-Wenham STARS - Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 8

Schedule
Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 8
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Boxford Field 10
  Boxford BEARCATS     VS.     Lynn HIGHLANDERS
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Dracut - Carrick 1
  Dracut Lions     VS.     Wakefield Sevilla
09/21/2019       1:30 pm      
Methuen Field 4B
  Methuen COBRAS     VS.     Lawrence RIVERHAWKS
09/21/2019       3:00 pm      
Methuen Field 4A
  Methuen ADRENALINE     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham STARS
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham STARS     VS.     Methuen ADRENALINE
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
Lawrence Field #1
  Lawrence RIVERHAWKS     VS.     Methuen COBRAS
09/28/2019       3:00 pm      
Wakefield - Mullen 2
  Wakefield Sevilla     VS.     Dracut Lions
09/28/2019       4:30 pm      
Lynn Field 4
  Lynn HIGHLANDERS     VS.     Boxford BEARCATS
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Lawrence Field #1
  Lawrence RIVERHAWKS     VS.     Lynn HIGHLANDERS
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham STARS     VS.     Wakefield Sevilla
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
Methuen Field 4B
  Methuen ADRENALINE     VS.     Boxford BEARCATS
10/05/2019       3:00 pm      
Methuen Field 4B
  Methuen COBRAS     VS.     Dracut Lions
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Lawrence Field #1
  Lawrence RIVERHAWKS     VS.     Methuen ADRENALINE
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Boxford Field 10
  Boxford BEARCATS     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham STARS
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Wakefield - Mullen 1
  Wakefield Sevilla     VS.     Methuen COBRAS
10/19/2019       12:00 pm      
Lynn Field 4
  Lynn HIGHLANDERS     VS.     Dracut Lions
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Boxford Field 10
  Boxford BEARCATS     VS.     Lawrence RIVERHAWKS
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
Dracut - Carrick 1
  Dracut Lions     VS.     Methuen ADRENALINE
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
Lynn Field 4
  Lynn HIGHLANDERS     VS.     Wakefield Sevilla
10/26/2019       3:00 pm      
Methuen Field 4A
  Methuen COBRAS     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham STARS
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
Lawrence Field #1
  Lawrence RIVERHAWKS     VS.     Dracut Lions
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham STARS     VS.     Lynn HIGHLANDERS
11/02/2019       1:30 pm      
Methuen Field 4A
  Methuen ADRENALINE     VS.     Methuen COBRAS
11/02/2019       3:00 pm      
Wakefield - Mullen 1
  Wakefield Sevilla     VS.     Boxford BEARCATS
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers