Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Boxford STORM - Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 1

Schedule
Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 1
09/07/2019       9:00 am      
Beverly Field 10
  Beverly Cyclones     VS.     Topsfield Masco Earthquakes
09/07/2019       1:30 pm      
Danvers Field 8
  Danvers FIRE     VS.     Rockport Rebellion
09/07/2019       1:30 pm      
Peabody Field 6
  Peabody FORCE     VS.     Haverhill DOMINATORS
09/07/2019       1:30 pm      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Azzurri     VS.     Triton Vipers
09/14/2019       12:00 pm      
Beverly Field 19A
  Beverly Cyclones     VS.     Rockport Rebellion
09/14/2019       1:30 pm      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Azzurri     VS.     Danvers FIRE
09/14/2019       1:30 pm      
Peabody Field 6
  Peabody FORCE     VS.     Topsfield Masco Earthquakes
09/14/2019       3:00 pm      
Haverhill Field 2
  Haverhill DOMINATORS     VS.     Triton Vipers
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Peabody Field 6
  Peabody FORCE     VS.     Beverly Cyclones
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Danvers Field 8
  Danvers FIRE     VS.     Topsfield Masco Earthquakes
09/21/2019       1:30 pm      
Rockport Field 2a (G6)
  Rockport Rebellion     VS.     Triton Vipers
09/21/2019       3:00 pm      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Azzurri     VS.     Haverhill DOMINATORS
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
Rockport Field 2a (G6)
  Rockport Rebellion     VS.     Haverhill DOMINATORS
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
Triton Field 5
  Triton Vipers     VS.     Topsfield Masco Earthquakes
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Danvers Field 8
  Danvers FIRE     VS.     Beverly Cyclones
09/28/2019       1:30 pm      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Azzurri     VS.     Peabody FORCE
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
Triton Field 5
  Triton Vipers     VS.     Danvers FIRE
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
Rockport Field 2a (G6)
  Rockport Rebellion     VS.     Peabody FORCE
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
Topsfield Field 12 - Boy Scout
  Topsfield Masco Earthquakes     VS.     North Reading Azzurri
10/05/2019       3:00 pm      
Haverhill Field 2
  Haverhill DOMINATORS     VS.     Beverly Cyclones
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Triton Field 5
  Triton Vipers     VS.     Peabody FORCE
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
  Topsfield Masco Earthquakes     VS.     Rockport Rebellion
10/19/2019       12:00 pm      
Beverly Field 10
  Beverly Cyclones     VS.     North Reading Azzurri
10/19/2019       3:00 pm      
Haverhill Field 2
  Haverhill DOMINATORS     VS.     Danvers FIRE
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Beverly Field 19A
  Beverly Cyclones     VS.     Danvers FIRE
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
  Topsfield Masco Earthquakes     VS.     Triton Vipers
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
Peabody Field 6
  Peabody FORCE     VS.     North Reading Azzurri
10/26/2019       3:00 pm      
Haverhill Field 2
  Haverhill DOMINATORS     VS.     Rockport Rebellion
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
  Topsfield Masco Earthquakes     VS.     Haverhill DOMINATORS
11/02/2019       3:00 pm      
Rockport Field 2a (G6)
  Rockport Rebellion     VS.     North Reading Azzurri
11/02/2019       3:00 pm      
Danvers Field 8
  Danvers FIRE     VS.     Peabody FORCE
11/02/2019       3:00 pm      
Triton Field 5
  Triton Vipers     VS.     Beverly Cyclones
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers