Team Link Copied
Andover Sounders - Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 1
Coaches
-
 Johnson, Anita
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Maclean, Donna
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Bechard, Evan
Burke, Liam
Cotta, Benjamin
Dibarri, Nicholas
Empey, Owen
Flynn, Rylan
Galvin, Jack
Ganesh, Darshan
Johnson, Steven
Maclean, Colin
Palermo, Luca
Poor, Charlie
Sacchetti, Rio
Shetty, Elan
Song, David
Yoo, Robin
Schedule
-
Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 1 |
---|
 
Peabody Ninjas    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Menace
|
 
North Andover TermiKnightors    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Panthers
|
 
Woburn Wu City    
VS.  
 
Danvers RAPIDS
|
 
Wakefield Milan    
VS.  
 
Ipswich Ninjas
|
G6BM2G1-35208
04/13/2024       10:30 am       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Menace    
VS.  
 
Ipswich Ninjas
|
 
Pentucket Panthers    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Milan
|
 
Danvers RAPIDS    
VS.  
 
North Andover TermiKnightors
|
 
Peabody Ninjas    
VS.  
 
Woburn Wu City
|
 
Woburn Wu City    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Menace
|
 
North Andover TermiKnightors    
VS.  
 
Peabody Ninjas
|
 
Ipswich Ninjas    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Panthers
|
 
Wakefield Milan    
VS.  
 
Danvers RAPIDS
|
G6BM2G1-35224
04/27/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field |
 
Topsfield Masco Menace    
VS.  
 
Danvers RAPIDS
|
 
Peabody Ninjas    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Panthers
|
 
North Andover TermiKnightors    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Milan
|
 
Woburn Wu City    
VS.  
 
Ipswich Ninjas
|
 
North Andover TermiKnightors    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Menace
|
 
Ipswich Ninjas    
VS.  
 
Peabody Ninjas
|
 
Wakefield Milan    
VS.  
 
Woburn Wu City
|
 
Pentucket Panthers    
VS.  
 
Danvers RAPIDS
|
 
Peabody Ninjas    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Milan
|
 
Danvers RAPIDS    
VS.  
 
Ipswich Ninjas
|
G6BM2G1-35216
05/11/2024       1:30 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Menace    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Panthers
|
 
Woburn Wu City    
VS.  
 
North Andover TermiKnightors
|
 
Pentucket Panthers    
VS.  
 
Woburn Wu City
|
 
Wakefield Milan    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Menace
|
 
Ipswich Ninjas    
VS.  
 
North Andover TermiKnightors
|
 
Danvers RAPIDS    
VS.  
 
Peabody Ninjas
|
G6BM2G1-35232
06/01/2024       10:30 am       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Menace    
VS.  
 
Peabody Ninjas
|
 
Danvers RAPIDS    
VS.  
 
Woburn Wu City
|
 
Ipswich Ninjas    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Milan
|
 
Pentucket Panthers    
VS.  
 
North Andover TermiKnightors
|