Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Wakefield Spurs - Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 1

Schedule
Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 1
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Pentucket Field 1
  Pentucket THUNDER     VS.     Lynn WARRIORS
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Andover Field 15
  Andover Barcelona     VS.     Ipswich Cheetahs
09/21/2019       1:30 pm      
Wakefield - Beasley
  Wakefield Spurs     VS.     Danvers REIGN
09/21/2019       3:00 pm      
Beverly Field 18
  Beverly Blitz     VS.     North Reading Swarm
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Andover Field 15
  Andover Barcelona     VS.     Wakefield Spurs
09/28/2019       1:30 pm      
Lynn Field 1
  Lynn WARRIORS     VS.     Danvers REIGN
09/28/2019       1:30 pm      
Ipswich Field 1
  Ipswich Cheetahs     VS.     Beverly Blitz
09/28/2019       3:00 pm      
North Reading Field 1
  North Reading Swarm     VS.     Pentucket THUNDER
10/05/2019       10:30 am      
Danvers Field 7
  Danvers REIGN     VS.     Pentucket THUNDER
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
Lynn Field 1
  Lynn WARRIORS     VS.     Beverly Blitz
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
North Reading Field 1
  North Reading Swarm     VS.     Andover Barcelona
10/05/2019       3:00 pm      
Ipswich Field 1
  Ipswich Cheetahs     VS.     Wakefield Spurs
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Danvers Field 7
  Danvers REIGN     VS.     Andover Barcelona
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
North Reading Field 1
  North Reading Swarm     VS.     Wakefield Spurs
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Pentucket Field 1
  Pentucket THUNDER     VS.     Beverly Blitz
10/19/2019       4:30 pm      
Lynn Field 1
  Lynn WARRIORS     VS.     Ipswich Cheetahs
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Lynn Field 1
  Lynn WARRIORS     VS.     North Reading Swarm
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
Pentucket Field 1
  Pentucket THUNDER     VS.     Andover Barcelona
10/26/2019       3:00 pm      
Wakefield - Beasley
  Wakefield Spurs     VS.     Beverly Blitz
10/26/2019       3:00 pm      
Danvers Field 7
  Danvers REIGN     VS.     Ipswich Cheetahs
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Beverly Field 18
  Beverly Blitz     VS.     Danvers REIGN
11/02/2019       1:30 pm      
Ipswich Field 1
  Ipswich Cheetahs     VS.     North Reading Swarm
11/02/2019       1:30 pm      
Andover Field 15
  Andover Barcelona     VS.     Lynn WARRIORS
11/02/2019       1:30 pm      
Wakefield - Beasley
  Wakefield Spurs     VS.     Pentucket THUNDER
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers