Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Marblehead VOLUNTEERS - Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 4

Schedule
Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 4
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Topsfield Field 12 - Boy Scout
  Topsfield Masco Bolts     VS.     Newburyport HURRICANES
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 9
  Marblehead VOLUNTEERS     VS.     Andover Quake
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott FireFlies     VS.     Pentucket PRIDE
09/21/2019       1:30 pm      
HWYSA Field 8A
  Hamilton-Wenham FREEDOM     VS.     North Reading Comets
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport HURRICANES     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham FREEDOM
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket PRIDE     VS.     Andover Quake
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
Topsfield Field 12 - Boy Scout
  Topsfield Masco Bolts     VS.     Marblehead VOLUNTEERS
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott FireFlies     VS.     North Reading Comets
10/05/2019       10:30 am      
Marblehead Field 8
  Marblehead VOLUNTEERS     VS.     Swampscott FireFlies
10/05/2019       10:30 am      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Comets     VS.     Pentucket PRIDE
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Quake     VS.     Newburyport HURRICANES
10/05/2019       3:00 pm      
HWYSA Field 8A
  Hamilton-Wenham FREEDOM     VS.     Topsfield Masco Bolts
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott FireFlies     VS.     Newburyport HURRICANES
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Topsfield Field 12 - Boy Scout
  Topsfield Masco Bolts     VS.     Andover Quake
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket PRIDE     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham FREEDOM
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Marblehead Field 8
  Marblehead VOLUNTEERS     VS.     North Reading Comets
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Quake     VS.     Marblehead VOLUNTEERS
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport HURRICANES     VS.     Topsfield Masco Bolts
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket PRIDE     VS.     Swampscott FireFlies
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Comets     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham FREEDOM
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Comets     VS.     Topsfield Masco Bolts
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport HURRICANES     VS.     Pentucket PRIDE
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
HWYSA Field 8A
  Hamilton-Wenham FREEDOM     VS.     Marblehead VOLUNTEERS
11/02/2019       1:30 pm      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Quake     VS.     Swampscott FireFlies
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers